Vše pro studenty Orange Factory

Zkouškové období, letní semestr 2023/2024

3. ročník

3DT Chudinova Galina 13.5.2024 11,40-14,00  20.5.2024 11,40-14,00 27.5.2024 11,40-14,00 uč. 23
Aj Pečinková Simona Mgr. 14.5.2024 12,30-13,30 21.5.2024 12,30-13,30 28.5.2024 12,30-13,30 uč. 22
AZ Andrii Konontsev MgA. 16.5.2024 10,00-12,00 23.5.2024 10,00-12,00 27.5.2024 10,00-12,00 uč. 36
DVKE Veit Milouš Mgr. 15.5.2024 9,50-11,30 22.5.2024 13,30-14,30 29.2024 12,30-13,30 uč 13
DDM Kusý Jan, Bc. 13.5.2024 11,40-12,40 20.5.2024 11,40-12,40 27.5.2024 11,40-12,40 uč 32
DI Pospíšil Matěj, DiS. 16.5.2024 11,30-13,30 23.5.2024 11,30-13,30 30.5.2024 11,30-13,30 uč. 31
DZFO Andrii Konontsev MgA. 16.5.2024 10,00-12,00 23.5.2024 10,00-12,00 27.5.2024 10,00-12,00 uč. 36
FP Pospíšil Matěj, DiS. 16.5.2024 11,30-13,30 23.5.2024 11,30-13,30 30.5.2024 11,30-13,30 uč. 31
FT Andrii Konontsev MgA. 16.5.2024 10,00-12,00 23.5.2024 10,00-12,00 27.5.2024 10,00-12,00 uč. 36
G Kuzma Ondřej Bc. 16.5.2024 8,00-11,00 23.5.2024 8,00-11,00 30.5.2024 8,00-11,00 uč 23
G Chudinova Galina 13.5.2024 11,40-14,00  20.5.2024 11,40-14,00 27.5.2024 11,40-14,00 uč. 23
G Sattran Vladimír DiS. 16.5.2024 10,00-12,00 23.5.2024 10,00-12,00 30.5.2024 10,00-12,02 uč 23
G Mžourek Milan 16.5.2024 9,50-12,25 23.5.2024 9,50-12,25 30.5.2024 9,50-12,25 uč. 33
GT Mžourek Milan 16.5.2024 9,50-12,25 23.5.2024 9,50-12,25 30.5.2024 9,50-12,25 uč. 33
KAJ Doose John 13.5.2024 9,50 – 11,30 20.5.2024 9,50-11,30 27.5.2024 9,50-11,30 uč. 25
Mr Všetečková Vladimíra, Mgr. 14.5.2024 9,00-11,30 21.5.2024 9,00-11,30 28.5.2024 9,00-11,30 uč. 21
PaS Mžourek Milan 16.5.2024 9,50-12,25 23.5.2024 9,50-12,25 30.5.2024 9,50-12,25 uč. 33
RaM Všetečková Vladimíra, Mgr. 14.5.2024 9,00-11,30 21.5.2024 9,00-11,30 28.5.2024 9,00-11,30 uč. 21
TAP Petříková Marcela PaedDr. 15. 5.2024 11,30-12,30 22.5.2024 11,30-12,30 29.5.2024 11,30-12,30 uč. 21
UP Vágner Ivan MgA. 14.5.2024 13,50-15,30 21.5.2024 13,50-15,30 28.5.2024 13,50-15,30 uč 24
ZPH Kuzma Ondřej Bc. 16.5.2024 8,00-11,00 23.5.2024 8,00-11,00 30.5.2024 8,00-11,00 uč 23

1. ročník

Aj Pečinková Simona, Mgr. 3.6.2024 13,00-14,00 10.6.2024 13,00-14,00 17.6.2024 13,00-14,00 uč. 22
AT Belova Anna 4.6.2024 14,00-17,00 11.6.2024 14,00-17,00 17.6.2024 10,00-16,00 uč. 31
AP Všetečková Vladimíra, Mgr. 4.6.2024 10,00-12,00 11.6.2024 10,00-12,00 18.6.2024 10,00-12,00 uč. 22
DVKEV Veit Milouš, Mgr. 5.6.2024 13,40-15,30 12.6.2024 13,40-15,30 19.6.2024 13,40-15,30 uč. 13
DA Belova Anna 4.6.2024 14,00-17,00 11.6.2024 14,00-17,00 17.6.2024 10,00-16,00 uč. 31
DA Piskač Jan 11.6.2024 11,40-14,00 13.6.2024 11,40-14,00 17.6.2024 11,40-14,00 uč 31
FT Andrii Konontsev, MgA. 3.6.2024 v 10,00 10.6.2024 v 10,00 17.6.2024 v 10,00 uč. 36
G Chudinova Galina  3.6.2024 10,00-11,30 10.6.202410,00-11,30 17.6.2024 10,00-11,30 uč. 23
G Kuzma Ondřej, Bc. 6.6.2024 9,00-12,00 13.6.2024 9,00-12,00 19.6.2024 9,00-12,00 uč. 23
G Mžourek Milan 4.6.2024 12,55-14,35 11.6.2024 12,55-14,35 18.6.2024 12,55-14,35 uč. 33
GT Mžourek Milan 4.6.2024 10,45-12,25 11.6.2024 10,45-12,25 18.6.2024 10,45-12,25 uč. 33
KAJ B Doose Jonathon 5.6.2024 9,00-10,30 12.6.2024 9,00-10,30 19.6.2024 9,00-10,30 uč. 25
KAJ C Doose Jonathon 5.6.2024 10,30-12,00 12.6.2024 10,30-12,00 19.6.2024 10,30-12,00 uč. 25
KAJ D Doose Jonathon 5.6.2024 12,30-14,00 12.6.2024 12,30-14,00 19.6.2024 12,30-14,00 uč. 25
KAJ A Gebhardt Les 3.6.2024 13,50-15,30 10.6.2024 13,50-15,30 17.6.2024 13,50-15,30 uč. 25
Kr Pospíšil Matěj DiS. 3.6.2024 9,00-13,00 10.6.2024 9,00-13,00 17.6.2024 9,00-13,00 uč. 41
PG Kusý Jan 6.6.2024 10,00-12,00 13.6.2024 10,00-12,00 19.6.2024 10,00-12,00 uč. 32
PG Čápová Tereza, DiS. 6.6.2024 8,00-12,25 13.6.2024 8,00-12,25 17.6.2024 8,00-12,25 uč. 31
PG G Garreis Lucie, DiS. 6.6.2024 8,55-10,35 13.6.2024 8,55-10,35 19.6.2024 8,55-11,00 uč. 33
PG F Garreis Lucie, DiS. 6.6.2024 10,45-12,25 13.6.2024 10,45-12,25 19.6.2024 10,45-12,25 uč. 33
PaS Čápová Barbora, MgA. 3.6.2024 9,00-11,00 11.6.2024 9,00-11,00 18.6.2024 9,00-11,00 uč. 41
PM Jakubcová Jitka,Ing. 5.6.2024 9,0-11,00 11.6.2024 9,00-11,00 12. 6. 2024 9,00-11,00 uč. 24
RaM Vágner Ivan, Mgr. 4.6.2024 v 11 hod 6.6.2024 v 11 hod 11.6.2024 v 11 hod uč. 21
RaS Petříková Marcela, PaedDr. 3.6.2024 13,00-15,00 10.6.2024 13,00-15,00 17.6.2024 13,00-15,00 uč. 22
Sto Vágner Ivan, Mgr. 4.6.2024 v 11 hod 6.6.2024 v 11 hod 11.6.2024 v 11 hod uč. 21
TADF Andrii Konontsev, MgA. 3.6.2024 v 10,00 10.6.2024 v 10,00 17.6.2024 v 10,00 uč. 36
TaP Garreis Lucie, DiS. 6.6.2024 8,55-10,35 13.6.2024 8,55-10,35 19.6.2024 8,55-11,00 uč. 33
VP   Čápová Barbora, MgA. 3.6.2024 11,00-13,00 11.6.2024 11,00-13,00 18.6.2024 11,00-13,00

uč. 41

2. ročník

3DT Chudinova Galina  4.6.2024 10,00-11,30 11.6.2024 10,00-11,30 18.6.2024 10,00-11,30 uč. 23
Aj Pečinková Simona, Mgr. 5.6.2024 10,00-11,00 12.6.2024 10,00-11,00 19.6.2024 10,00-11,00 uč. 22
AT Belova Anna 4.6.2024 14,00-17,00 11.6.2024 14,00-17,00 17.6.2024 10,00-16,00 uč. 31
AMT Andrii Konontsev, MgA. 3.6.2024 v 10,00 10.6.2024 v 10,00 17.6.2024 v 10,00 uč. 36
DVKEV Veit Milouš, Mgr. 5.6.2024 12,00-13,40 12.6.2024 12,00-13,40 19.6.2024 12,00-13,40 uč. 13
DA Piskač Jan 11.6.2024 11,40-14,00 13.6.2024 11,40-14,00 17.6.2024 11,40-14,00 uč 31
DA Belova Anna 4.6.2024 14,00-17,00 11.6.2024 14,00-17,00 17.6.2024 10,00-16,00 uč. 31
DZFO Andrii Konontsev, MgA. 3.6.2024 v 10,00 10.6.2024 v 10,00 17.6.2024 v 10,00 uč. 36
FT Andrii Konontsev, MgA. 3.6.2024 v 10,00 10.6.2024 v 10,00 17.6.2024 v 10,00 uč. 36
G Chudinova Galina  4.6.2024 10,00-11,30 11.6.2024 10,00-11,30 18.6.2024 10,00-11,30 uč. 23
G Mžourek Milan 3.6.2024 13,50-15,30 10.6.2024 13,50-15,30 17.6.2024 13,50-15,30 uč. 31
G Kuzma Ondřej, Bc. 6.6.2024 9,00-12,00 13.6.2024 9,00-12,00 19.6.2024 9,00-12,00 uč. 23
G Sattran Vladimír DiS. 5.6.2024 10,00-12,00 12.6.2024 10,00-12,00 19.6.2024 10,00-12,00 uč. 23
GT Mácha Tomáš MgA. 4.6.2024 8,55-9,40 11.6.2024 8,55-9,40 18.6.2024 8,55-9,40 uč. 33
GT Mžourek Milan 5.6.2024 8,55-10,35 12.6.2024 8,55-10,35 19.6.2024 8,55-10.35  uč. 31
KAJ Doose Jonathon 5.6.2024 14,00-15,30 12.6.2024 14,00-15,30 19.6.2024 14,00-15,30 uč. 25
Kr Mžourek Milan 5.6.2024 8,55-10,35 12.6.2024 8,55-10,35 19.6.2024 8,55-10.35  uč. 31
PG Kusý Jan 6.6.2024 10,00-12,00 13.6.2024 10,00-12,00 19.6.2024 10,00-12,00 uč. 32
PaS Mžourek Milan 5.6.2024 10,45-12,25 12.6.2024 10,45-12,25 19.6.2024 10,45-12,25 uč. 33
Pr Tomáš Brandejský, Mgr. 3.6.2024 8,00-9,30 10.6.2024 8,00-9,30 17.6.2024 8,00-9,30 uč. 24
RaS Petříková Marcela, PaedDr.  4.6.2024 13,00-15,00 11.6.2024 13,00-15,00 18.6.2024 13,00-15,00 uč. 21
RaM Všetečková Vladimíra Mgr. 5.6.2024 10,00-12,00 12.6.2024 10,00-12,00 19.6.2024 10,00-12,00 uč. 21
RT Všetečková Vladimíra, Mgr. 5.6.2024 10,00-12,00 12.6.2024 10,00-12,00 19.6.2024 10,00-12,00 uč. 21
Scé Vágner Ivan, Mgr. 4.6.2024 v 11 hod 6.6.2024 v 11 hod 11.6.2024 v 11 hod uč. 21
TTT Mžourek Milan 5.6.2024 8,55-10,35 12.6.2024 8,55-10,35 19.6.2024 8,55-10.35  uč. 31
TPP Mžourek Milan 4.6.2024 8,55-10,35 11.6.2024 8,55-10,35 18.6.2024 8,55-10,35 uč. 31
ZPH Kuzma Ondřej, Bc. 6.6.2024 9,00-12,00 13.6.2024 9,00-12,00 19.6.2024 9,00-12,00 uč. 23
Zv Petřík Jakub 3.6.2024 9,00-10,00 4.6.2024 9,00-10,00 11.6.2024 9,00-10,00 uč. 31